Schema voorjaar 2019 thuiswedstrijden van alle teams

Competitieprogramma  t/m 20-04-2019

VR 01 feb 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Taflan 2
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - Hutaf 3
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Hutaf 7
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - SKF 8
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - HTTC 71 5

ZA 02 feb 10:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - Hutaf 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - Hercules 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 4 - HTTC 71 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 5 - Hutaf 7
Jeugd BIT.NL 6 - Zevenaar 5

VR 08 feb 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Hutaf 2
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Kracht & Vriend 2

ZA 09 feb 14:00
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Red Stars 1
Senioren BIT.NL 2 - TVO 1
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - TVO 2
Landelijk Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Never Despair 2

VR 15 feb 17:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - BIT.NL 2

VR 22 feb 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Tik Hard 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Herpen 2
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - SMD 2
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - SKF 6
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Akris 2
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - Herpen 5

ZA 23 feb 10:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - SKF 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - Zevenaar 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 4 - TVO 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 5 - Essentia 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 6 - TIAN 2

VR 08 mrt 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - Looping 1
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - Hutaf 11

ZA 09 mrt 14:00
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Vriendenschaar 1
Senioren BIT.NL 2 - TT Nijmegen 2
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - Taflan 1
Landelijk Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - deBoer Taverzo 1

VR 15 mrt 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Hercules 4
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - Treffers (A) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Herpen 4
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - Kracht & Vriend 5

ZA 16 mrt 10:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - Zevenaar 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - ONI 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 4 - Sethone 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 5 - Sethone 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 6 - Hercules 5

VR 22 mrt 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Shot (W) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Trumelo 1
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Velp 3

ZA 23 mrt 14:00
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - SV Red Star '58 1
Senioren BIT.NL 2 - Hutaf 1
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - Zevenaar 1
Landelijk Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Taveba 2

VR 29 mrt 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - ATAK 1
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - SKF 7
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - Treffers (A) 2
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - Gazelle 1

ZA 30 mrt 10:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - ONI 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 4 - ONI 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 5 - TCB 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 6 - ONI 5

VR 05 apr 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - TIAN 4

ZA 06 apr 14:00
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Hilversum 3
Senioren BIT.NL 2 - Slagvaardig (R) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - ONI 2
Landelijk Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Hilversum 2

VR 12 apr 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Cevelum 3
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - ETAC '80 1
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Rhenus 2
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Smash '76 (B) 1

ZA 13 apr 10:00
Jeugd BIT.NL 4 - SKF 6
Jeugd BIT.NL 5 - SKF 7
Jeugd BIT.NL 6 - GTTC Groesbeek 2

VR 19 apr 20:00
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Shot (W) 2
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - TIAN 1
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - TCB 3

ZA 20 apr 14:00
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Pecos 2
Senioren BIT.NL 2 - SKF 4
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - Herpen 1
Landelijk Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Hutaf 2

Evenementen

25mei
Zaal gehuurd NTTB
26mei
Zaal gehuurd NTTB
01juni
LW training zaal gehuurd
02juni
Zaal gehuurd NTTB

Agenda

Mei 2019
M D W D V Z Z
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2