Schema Najaar 2021 thuiswedstrijden van alle teams

 

VR  17 sep 20:00 Bardienst Team 9
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - TCB 3
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - ETAC '80 2
Senioren BIT.NL 11 - TCB 5
       
VR  24 sep 20:00 Bardienst Team 4
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Shot (W) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Shot (W) 2
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - SKF 5
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Looping 1
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - TT Nijmegen 5
Senioren BIT.NL 12 - Shot (W) 4
       
ZA  25 sep 10:00 Ouders Jeugd team 1 
Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - TVO 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - TIAN 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - ONI 2
       
ZA  25 sep 14:00 Karin & Ton 
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - deBoer Taverzo 3
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 2 - Sittard 2
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - TVO 1
       
VR  01 okt 20:00 Bardienst Team 10
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - Tik Hard 2
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - K&V 3
Senioren BIT.NL 11 - TT Nijmegen 8
       
ZA  02 okt 10:00 Ouders Jeugd team 2 
Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Treffers (A) 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - Treffers (A) 5
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - De Kroon 1
       
VR  08 okt 20:00 Bardienst Team 11
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - ONI 4
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Herpen 5
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - Getavé 1
Senioren BIT.NL 11 - Akris 4
       
ZA  09 okt  14:00 Karin & Hans 
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - SKF 2
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 2 - SKF 3
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - ONI 2
       
VR  15 okt 20:00 Bardienst Team 5
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - DNW 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Cevelum 2
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Arena 1
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - Herpen 4
Senioren BIT.NL 12 - Getavé 3
       
VR  29 okt 20:00 Bardienst Team 7
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - ATAK 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Hutaf 2
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - Akris 2
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Smash '76 (B) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Sethone 1
Senioren BIT.NL 12 - HTTC '71  5
       
ZA  30 okt 10:00 Ouders Jeugd Team 3 
Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - SKF 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - SKF 3
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - SKF 4
       
ZA  30 okt 14:00 Karin & Hans 
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - VTV (N) 1
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 2 - TTC Middelburg 1
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - TT Nijmegen 1
       
VR  05 nov 20:00 Bardienst Team 8
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - GTTC Groesbeek 2
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - Westa 2
Senioren BIT.NL 11 - Treffers (A) 4
       
VR  12 nov 20:00 Bardienst Team 6
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - Revanche 1
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - SKF 6
Senioren BIT.NL 10 - TCB 4
Senioren BIT.NL 11 - GTTC Groesbeek 3
       
ZA  13 nov 14:00 Karin & Ton 
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Buitenpost 1
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 2 - VeerhuisWessem/Westa 2
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - Slagvaardig (R) 2
       
VR  19 nov 20:00 Bardienst Team 12
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - DSV RELAX 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - Herpen 2
Senioren BIT.NL 6 - Rhenus 1
Senioren BIT.NL 7 - Revanche 2
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - ONI 5
Senioren BIT.NL 12 - Kracht & Vriend 7
       
ZA  20 nov 14:00 Karin & Ton 
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 1 - Tempo-Team 3
Landelijk Heren BIT.NL 2 - Red Stars 3
Senioren BIT.NL 3 - Taflan 1
       
VR  26 nov 20:00 Bardienst Team 4
Senioren BIT.NL 4 - Treffers (A) 1
Senioren BIT.NL 5 - TVO 2
Senioren BIT.NL 8 - Trumelo 3
Senioren BIT.NL 9 - ETAC '80 1
Senioren BIT.NL 12 - ONI 11
       
ZA  27 nov 10:00 Ouders Jeugd Team 1 
Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Hutaf 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - Cevelum 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - GTTC Groesbeek 1
       
ZA  11 dec 10:00 Ouders Jeugd Team 2 
Jeugd BIT.NL 1 - Litac 1
Jeugd BIT.NL 2 - TCB 2
Jeugd BIT.NL 3 - Revanche 1

 

Evenementen

19okt
Edese Jeugd via SportService
24okt
Jeugd Meerkampen bij TTVBIT
27okt
Sportklas PAC 13.15-14.30
27okt
Sportklas PAC 13.15-14.30

Agenda

Oktober 2021
M D W D V Z Z
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31